2009-2010 CONTEST FINAL RESULTS

Diamond Buck - Men's & Women's
TX Mule Deer Diamond Buck
North Zone & South Zone Overall Leaders
North & South Zone 1st place High/Low Fence
Women's Division High Fence
Women's Division Low Fence
Youth Division High Fence North/South 1st Place
Youth Division Low Fence North/South 1st Place
Youth Division High Fence Categories
Youth Division Low Fence Categories

Adult Division High Fence Categories
Adult Division Low Fence Categories
Adult Heavy Hog/Wild Turkey
Youth Heavy Hog/Wild turkey
Adult Method of Collection
Youth Method of Collection
Hill Country Whitetail Division
Youth Texas Mule Deer Division
Honorable Mention Jacket Bucks
Shots from the Field (Non-Placing Entries)

---- Major Sponsors ----

The Ranch Radio Outback Wildlife Feeders Whitetail Junction
Alamo Cycle Plex LE Feeds

---- TO VIEW PHOTOS, CLICK ON HUNTER'S NAME ----

Men's Diamond Buck

Women's Diamond Buck

Rick Meritt

Deborah Meritt

Ranch:

Russell Ranch

Ranch:

Buxton Ranch

County:

Coryell

County:

Bosque

TGR Score:

624.6

TGR Score:

560.8

B&C (approx.) Score:

245 7/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

220 6/8"

Mass:

37 5/8"

Mass:

37 2/8"

Spread:

27 1/8"

Spread:

24 6/8"

Points:

30

Points:

30

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Diamond Buck

West TX Mule Deer Diamond Buck

Charlie Highsmith

Tim Bienski

Ranch:

Whitetail Junction Ranch

Ranch:

Burton's Hunting Service

County:

Kimble

County:

Brewster

TGR Score:

527.7

TGR Score:

467.4

B&C (approx.) Score:

207 6/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

184"

Mass:

34 6/8"

Mass:

35 3/8"

Spread:

18 1/8"

Spread:

24 6/8"

Points:

20

Points:

14

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

North Zone Overall

South Zone Overall

Henry Adams

Bobby Koricanek

Ranch:

Trophy Ranch

Ranch:

Rhode Ranch

County:

Hunt

County:

McMullen

TGR Score:

584.5

TGR Score:

501.9

B&C (approx.) Score:

230 1/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

197 5/8"

Mass:

39 3/8"

Mass:

37 4/8"

Spread:

30"

Spread:

24 6/8"

Points:

24

Points:

21

Weight:

0

Weight:

0

Back To Top

North 1st Place High Fence

South 1st Place High Fence

Mike Bisutti

Marvin Johnson

Ranch:

Squaw Mountain Ranch

Ranch:

Rocking S Ranch

County:

Jack

County:

Gonzales

TGR Score:

572.3

TGR Score:

480.2

B&C (approx.) Score:

225 3/8""

B&C (approx.) Score:

189"

Mass:

51"

Mass:

36 4/8"

Spread:

24 4/8"

Spread:

23 3/8"

Points:

23

Points:

12

Weight:

0

Weight:

0

Back To Top

North 1st Place Low Fence

South 1st Place Low Fence

Jeff Crites

Michael Lynn

Ranch:

Finklea Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Edwards

County:

Maverick

TGR Score:

402.0

TGR Score:

466.4

B&C (approx.) Score:

158 2/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

183 5/8"

Mass:

29 1/8"

Mass:

36 7/8"

Spread:

23 7/8"

Spread:

 

Points:

12

Points:

18

Weight:

121

Weight:

168

Back To Top

Women's Division High Fence

North 1st Place

South 1st Place

Veronica Cordova

Haley Kubala

Ranch:

Premier Ranch

Ranch:

RD-K Ranch

County:

Mason

County:

Webb

TGR Score:

479.9

TGR Score:

431.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

188 7/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

169 7/8"

Mass:

38"

Mass:

37 5/8"

Spread:

19"

Spread:

20 4/8"

Points:

19

Points:

14

Weight:

142

Weight:

162

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

North 1st Place

South 1st Place

Will Speir

Brandon Connor

Ranch:

Premier Ranch

Ranch:

Los Salana Ranch

County:

Mason

County:

Frio

TGR Score:

481.2

TGR Score:

460.6

B&C (approx.) Score:

189 4/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

181 3/8"

Mass:

45 1/8"

Mass:

40 3/8"

Spread:

20 4/8"

Spread:

20 2/8"

Points:

14

Points:

15

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Adult Division High Fence

Most Points

Widest Outside Spread

Lee Johnson

Patrick Craig

Ranch:

Ft. McKavett Ranch

Ranch:

Harkey Ranch

County:

Sutton

County:

Tom Green

TGR Score:

553.0

TGR Score:

524.8

B&C (approx.) Score:

217 6/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

206 5/8"

Mass:

37"

Mass:

37

Spread:

25 7/8"

Spread:

31 3/8"

Points:

35

Points:

19

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Adult Division High Fence

Heaviest Antlers

Longest Main Beam

Charles Hoover

Ray Ross

Ranch:

Premier Ranch

Ranch:

Trophy Ranch

County:

Mason

County:

Hunt

TGR Score:

400.5

TGR Score:

488.7

B&C (approx.) Score:

157 5/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

192 3/8"

Mass:

41 3/8"

Mass:

39 3/8"

Spread:

22 1/8"

Spread:

26"

Points:

1

Points:

11

Weight:

 

Longest Main Beam Total:

58 6/8"

Back To Top

Adult Division High Fence

Heavy Buck

Chad Moser

Ranch:

Premier Ranch

County:

Mason

TGR Score:

418.2

B&C (approx.) Score:

164 5/8"

Mass:

38"

Spread:

21 7/8"

Points:

10

Weight:

228

Back To Top

Adult Division High Fence

Big 8

Lonnie Turpin

Ranch:

Black Eagle Ranch

County:

Kerr

TGR Score:

442.7

B&C (approx.) Score:

174 2/8"

Mass:

37 4/8"

Spread:

22 3/8"

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

Most Points

Widest Outside Spread

Afton Costa

Alex Randermann

Ranch:

Broken Spur Ranch

Ranch:

Ruebsahm Ranch

County:

Kerr

County:

Gillespie

TGR Score:

430.8

TGR Score:

322.8

B&C (approx.) Score:

169 5/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

127 1/8"

Mass:

36 4/8"

Mass:

27 5/8"

Spread:

22 1/8"

Spread:

24 3/8"

Points:

15

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

Heaviest Antlers

Big Spike

Austin Randermann

Rhett Caffey

Ranch:

Ruebsahm Ranch

Ranch:

White Point Ranch

County:

Gillespie

County:

Concho

TGR Score:

350.0

TGR Score:

34.4

B&C (approx.) Score:

137 6/8"

Total Tine Length (cm):

34.4

Mass:

34 7/8"

Total Tine Length (in)

13 4/8"

Spread:

20 4/8"

Spread:

 

Points:

8

Points:

 

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

Heavy Doe

Heavy Buck

Reagan Owen

Jake Sharar

Ranch:

Ft. McKavett Ranch

Ranch:

Bundy Ross Ranch

County:

Sutton

County:

Edwards

TGR Score:

 

TGR Score:

292.8

B&C (approx.) Score:

 

B&C (approx.) Score:

115 2/8"

Mass:

 

Mass:

27 3/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

21 3/8"

Points:

 

Points:

8

Weight:

95

Weight:

171

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

Big 6

Big 7

na

Preston Adkins

Ranch:

 

Ranch:

Chaparral Wildlife Area

County:

 

County:

Dimmit

TGR Score:

 

TGR Score:

306.3

B&C (approx.) Score:

 

B&C (approx.) Score:

120 5/8"

Mass:

 

Mass:

27 4/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

16 2/8"

Points:

 

Points:

7

Weight:

 

Weight:

127

Back To Top

Youth Division High Fence

Big 8

Cody Spann

Ranch:

WRS Ranch

County:

Kerr

TGR Score:

351.3

B&C (approx.) Score:

138 2/8"

Mass:

31"

Spread:

22"

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Women's Division Low Fence

North 1st Place

South 1st Place

Jocelyn Blanc

Monica Holden

Ranch:

Ken Burton Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Pecos

County:

Maverick

TGR Score:

383.6

TGR Score:

406.2

B&C (approx.) Score:

151"

B&C (approx.) Score:

159 7/8"

Mass:

28 4/8"

Mass:

31 4/8"

Spread:

24"

Spread:

 

Points:

10

Points:

9

Weight:

 

Weight:

151

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

North 1st Place

South 1st Place

Jace Fry

Hunter Teel

Ranch:

Rosa Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Blanco

County:

Duval

TGR Score:

372.4

TGR Score:

381.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

146 5/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

150 1/8"

Mass:

32 1/8"

Mass:

32 5/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

 

Points:

10

Points:

9

Weight:

 

Weight:

164

Back To Top

Adult Division Low Fence

Most Points

Widest Outside Spread

Tony Gilleland

Jason Lund

Ranch:

Private Ranch

Ranch:

Texas Hunt Lodge

County:

Maverick

County:

Atascosa

TGR Score:

464.6

TGR Score:

321.6

B&C (approx.) Score:

182 7/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

126 5/8"

Mass:

39"

Mass:

25 6/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

21 1/8"

Points:

17

Points:

8

Weight:

160

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Adult Division Low Fence

Heaviest Antlers

Longest Main Beam

James Fullen

D J Bulanek III

Ranch:

Private Ranch

Ranch:

Black Ranch

County:

Maverick

County:

Edwards

TGR Score:

435.5

TGR Score:

366.1

B&C (approx.) Score:

171 4/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

144 1/8"

Mass:

41 2/8"

Mass:

30 1/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

20 4/8

Points:

13

Points:

9

Weight:

167

Longest Main Beam Total:

46 3/8"

Back To Top

Adult Division Low Fence

Heavy Buck

Brett Holden

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Maverick

TGR Score:

464.1

B&C (approx.) Score:

182 6/8"

Mass:

36"

Spread:

 

Points:

14

Weight:

180

Back To Top

Adult Division Low Fence

Big 8

Ralph Powers, Sr.

Ranch:

Los Encinos Ranch

County:

Atascosa

TGR Score:

359.9

B&C (approx.) Score:

141 6/8"

Mass:

29 1/8"

Spread:

19 5/8"

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

Most Points

Widest Outside Spread

Kevin Potts, Jr.

Chase Blackwell

Ranch:

Trigg Ranch

Ranch:

Private

County:

Reagan

County:

Dewitt

TGR Score:

341.4

TGR Score:

343.6

B&C (approx.) Score:

134 3/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

135 2/8"

Mass:

27 6/8"

Mass:

25 2/8"

Spread:

13 2/8"

Spread:

20 7/8"

Points:

12

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

130

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

Heaviest Antlers

Big Spike

Garrison Goessler

Cole Miller

Ranch:

Private Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Crockett

County:

Webb

TGR Score:

324.5

TGR Score:

53.7

B&C (approx.) Score:

127 6/8""

Total Tine Length cm:

53.7

Mass:

31"

Total Tine Length in:

21 1/8"

Spread:

15 1/8"

Spread:

 

Points:

10

Points:

 

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

Heavy Doe

Heavy Buck

Taylor Caffey

Luke Miller

Ranch:

White Point Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Concho

County:

Webb

TGR Score:

 

TGR Score:

263.8

B&C (approx.) Score:

 

B&C (approx.) Score:

103 7/8"

Mass:

 

Mass:

24 4/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

19 5/8"

Points:

 

Points:

8

Weight:

82

Weight:

150

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

Big 6

Big 7

Tanner Neutze

Wyatt Koricanek

Ranch:

Waters Ranch

Ranch:

Dos Mejos Ranch

County:

Gillespie

County:

Sutton

TGR Score:

184.0

TGR Score:

236.1

B&C (approx.) Score:

72 4/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

93"

Mass:

16 1/8"

Mass:

21 5/8"

Spread:

 

Spread:

15 4/8"

Points:

6

Points:

7

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division Low Fence

Big 8

Bryce Fry

Ranch:

Rosa Ranch

County:

Blanco

TGR Score:

296.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

116 6/8"

Mass:

23 6/8"

Spread:

18 2/8"

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Adult Division

Heavy Hog

Wild Turkey

J.C. McLelland

na

Ranch:

McLelland Ranch

Ranch:

 

County:

McMullen

County:

 

Weight

280

TGR Score:

 

 

 

B&C (approx.) Score:

 

 

 

Beard Length:

 

Back To Top

Youth Division

Heavy Hog

Wild Turkey

Mika Solomon

Ethan Guerrero

Ranch:

King Ranch

Ranch:

Burton Ranch

County:

Kleberg

County:

Terrell

Weight

295

TGR Score:

24.4

 

 

B&C (approx.) Score:

9 5/8"

 

 

Beard Length:

4 5/8"

Back To Top

Adult Method of Collection

1st Place Modern Arms

1st Place Handgun

Terry Duhon

Austin Ray Odom

Ranch:

Trophy Ranch

Ranch:

White Point Ranch

County:

Hunt

County:

Concho

TGR Score:

564.5

TGR Score:

343.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

222 2/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

135 2/8"

Mass:

41 5/8"

Mass:

28 7/8"

Spread:

23 3/8"

Spread:

21 7/8"

Points:

20

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

132

Back To Top

Adult Method of Collection

1st Place Archery

1st Place Crossbow

Raul Cordova

Tanner Blaker

Ranch:

Preimer Ranch

Ranch:

Blaker Ranch

County:

Mason

County:

Gillespie

TGR Score:

548.7

TGR Score:

297.7

B&C (approx.) Score:

216"

B&C (approx.) Score:

117 2/8"

Mass:

43 4/8"

Mass:

28 4/8"

Spread:

23 2/8"

Spread:

15 4/8"

Points:

22

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Adult Method of Collection

1st Place Primitive Arms

Josh Taft

Ranch:

Elliott Ranch

County:

Sutton

TGR Score:

407.0

B&C (approx.) Score:

160 2/8"

Mass:

32 6/8"

Spread:

18 2/8"

Points:

14

Weight:

165

Back To Top

Adult Method of Collection

1st Place In-Line Muzzle Loader

K.B. Ludlow

Ranch:

Squaw Mountain Ranch

County:

Jack

TGR Score:

481.0

B&C (approx.) Score:

189 3/8"

Mass:

33 7/8"

Spread:

21 4/8"

Points:

18

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Method of Collection

1st Place Modern Arms

1st Place Handgun

Morgan Davis

Tyler Neutze

Ranch:

Ft. McKavett Ranch

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Sutton

County:

Kerr

TGR Score:

443.6

TGR Score:

185.9

B&C (approx.) Score:

174 5/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

73 2/8"

Mass:

32 2/8"

Mass:

16 1/8"

Spread:

19 3/8"

Spread:

 

Points:

13

Points:

7

Weight:

0

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Method of Collection

1st Place Archery

1st Place Crossbow

Derek Hohmann

Ciera Lee

Ranch:

Hohmann Ranch

Ranch:

Wilborn Ranch

County:

Gillespie

County:

Crockett

TGR Score:

258.9

TGR Score:

291.4

B&C (approx.) Score:

101 7/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

114 6/8"

Mass:

22 2/8

Mass:

23 3/8"

Spread:

16 1/8"

Spread:

14 5/8"

Points:

9

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Method of Collection

1st Place Primitive Arms

Kalea Simon

Ranch:

Simon Ranch

County:

Kimble

TGR Score:

351.4

B&C (approx.) Score:

138 3/8"

Mass:

30 6/8"

Spread:

18 1/8"

Points:

10

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Youth Method of Collection

1st Place In-Line Muzzle Loader

Dakota Lee

Ranch:

Wilborn Ranch

County:

Crockett

TGR Score:

314.6

B&C (approx.) Score:

123 7/8"

Mass:

27 4/8"

Spread:

17 5/8"

Points:

9

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Hill Country Whitetail Division

Men's 1st Place

Women's 1st Place

Miles Sepeda

Kathie Hood

Ranch:

Private Ranch

Ranch:

Hood Ranch

County:

Kimble

County:

Kerr

TGR Score:

400.3

TGR Score:

309.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

157 5/8"

B&C (approx.) Score:

121 7/8"

Mass:

30 6/8"

Mass:

26 6/8"

Spread:

19 7/8"

Spread:

16 2/8"

Points:

13

Points:

8

Weight:

 

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Hill Country Whitetail Division

Youth 1st Place

Gracey Taylor

Ranch:

Texas Hunt Lodge

County:

Kerr

TGR Score:

335.5

B&C (approx.) Score:

132 1/8"

Mass:

27 3/8"

Spread:

17 3/8"

Points:

10

Weight:

145

Back To Top

Youth Texas Mule Deer

1st Place

Tristan Wilson

Ranch:

Private Ranch

County:

Briscoe

TGR Score:

350.2

B&C (approx.) Score:

137 7/8"

Mass:

28 2/8"

Spread:

19 5/8"

Points:

8.0

Weight:

 

Back To Top

Honorable Mention Jacket Bucks

Mule Deer Jacket Buck - Bucks Scoring 160+ for Archery and
Buck Scoring 180+ for Modern Arms

Brandon Harrell- Mule Deer - 449.4 TGR - 176 7/8" B&C

Milton Harrell - Mule Deer - 425.8" TGR - 167 5/8" B&C

High Fence Jacket Bucks - Bucks Scoring 150+ for Archery and
Bucks Scoring 170+ for Modern Arm

Dave McClenan - 461.3 TGR - 181 5/8" B&C

Kelly Elliott, Jr. - 481.2 TGR - 189 4/8" B&C

Shane Kaiser - 450.5 TGR - 177 3/8" B&C

Don Russell - 459.0 TGR - 180 6/8" B&C

Dale Finkenbiner - 544.1 TGR - 214 2/8" B&C

Steven Williamson - 511.8 TGR - 201 4/8" B&C

Bob Brummett - 493.3 TGR - 194 2/8" B&C

Bart Bevill - 462.3 TGR - 182" B&C

Jack Makosy - 451.5 TGR - 177 6/8" B&C

Tim Mitchell - 439.0 TGR - 172 7/8" B&C

Bill Long - 435.5 TGR - 171 4/8" B&C

Charles Burton - 439.3 TGR - 173" B&C

Virginia Arceneaux - 470.1 TGR - 185 1/8" B&C

James Arceneaux - 423.4 TGR - 166 5/8" B&C

Dean Hall - 485.2 TGR - 191 B&C

Mark Luttrell - 444.9 TGR - 175 1/8" B&C

Chris Bedford - 465.4 TGR - 183 2/8" B&C

Dwayne Spann - 420.0 TGR - 165 3/8" B&C

Kevin Allen - 523.3 TGR - 206" B&C

Elton Arceneaux - 498.1 TGR - 196 1/8" B&C

Curt McCauley - 472.1 TGR - 185 7/8" B&C

Don Dicicco - 460.0 TGR - 181 1/8" B&C

Charlie Rene' DeLatte - 441.4 TGR - 173 6/8" B&C

Paul Allen - 436.5 TGR - 171 7/8" B&C

Koy Kubala - 461.5 TGR - 181 6/8" B&C

Tyler Burton - 411.1 TGR - 161 7/8" B&C

Hannah Jones - 447.9 TGR - 176 3/8" B&C

 

Back To Top

Shots from the Field (Non-Placing Entries)

Shane Carswell - 334.4 TGR - 131 5/8" B&C

Keith Sabo - 372.2 TGR - 146 4/8" B&C

Robert Wooland, Jr. - 319.8 TGR - 125 7/8" B&C (Additional Entry)

Janice LeBlanc - 365.7 TGR - 144" B&C

Austin Ray Odom - 199.8 TGR - 78 5/8" B&C (Additional Entry)

Becky Nielsen - 268.0 TGR - 105 4/8" B&C

Bobby Ingram, Jr. - 392.8 TGR - 154 5/8" B&C

Christopher Carey - Spike - 14 5/8" B&C

Cole Miller - 270.3 TGR - 106 3/8" B&C

Adam Sessions - 422.6 TGR - 166 3/8" B&C

Dale Finkenbiner - 452.7 TGR - 178 2/8" B&C (Additional Entry)

Donna Crenwelge - 414.5 TGR - 163 2/8" B&C

Dreyson Williams - 311.2 TGR - 122 4/8" B&C

JA Whittenburg V. - 304.5 TGR - 119 7/8" B&C

Jerry Lane - 422.9 TGR - 166 4/8" B&C

Jody Pierce - 421.6 TGR -166 B&C

Kolby Elliott - 387.1 TGR 152 3/8" B&C

Mike Bisutti - 389.1 TGR - 153 2/8" B&C (Additional Entry)

Pete Huddleston - 359.2 TGR - 141 3/8" B&C

Ryan Sharar - 288.6 TGR - 113 5/8" B&C

Tanner Koricanek - 224.3 TGR - 88 2/8" B&C

Ty Weaver - 238.1 TGR - 93 6/8" (Additional Entry)

Bradley Hood - Spike - 38.3 TGR - 15 1/8" B&C

Alicia Avila - 377.1 TGR - 148 4/8" B&C

Dax Simon - Doe - 56 lbs.

Donnie Hohmann - 325.9 TGR - 128 2/8" B&C

Garrett Miller - 348.4 TGR - 137 1/8" B&C

Matt Pena - 241.5 TGR - 95 1/8" B&C

Sean Simpson  - 301.2 TGR - 118 5/8" B&C

Tanner Blaker - 334.1 TGR - 131 4/8" B&C - (Additional Entry)

Ty Weaver - Spike - 38.1 TGR - 15" B&C

Austin Ray Odom - 315.1 TGR - 124 B&C

Bailey Teague - 316.6 TGR - 124 5/8" B&C

Bobby Connor - 400.3 TGR - 157 5/8" B&C

Carter Everett - Doe - 71.5 lbs.

Cody Chipman - 323.1 TGR - 127 2/8" B&C

Daniel Haverlah - Hog 158 lbs.

David McClain - 369.9 TGR - 145 5/8" B&C

Gage Owen - 355.7 TGR - 140" B&C

Haley Teel  - 267.2 TGR - 105 2/8" B&C

Holt Vestal - 322.5 TGR - 127" B&C

Jesse Brummett - 377.7 TGR - 148 6/8" B&C

Ryan Sharar - Doe - 70 lbs.

Tanner Neutze - Doe - 75 lbs.

Tyler Edwards - 371.1 TGR - 146 1/8" B&C

Jerry LeBlanc - 316.0 TGR - 124 3/8" B&C

Tim Bienski - 462.9 TGR - 182 2/8 B&C (Additional Entry)

James Aboud - 307.7 TGR - 121 1/8" B&C

Connor Berry - 331.7 TGR - 130 5/8" B&C

Neil Crites - 368.3 TGR - 145" B&C

Bobby Ingram, Sr. - 328.8 TGR - 129 4/8"

Brandon Porth - 327.9 TGR - 129 1/8"

Christopher Carey - 307.2 TGR - 120 7/8" B&C

Colin Massie -366.2 TGR - 144 1/8 B&C (Additional Entry)

Alan Roberts - 417.1 TGR - 164 2/8" B&C

Daniel McClain - 345.2 TGR - 135 7/8" B&C

Donnie Bulanek - 321.1 TGR - 126 3/8" B&C

Eric Sharar - 341.4 TGR - 134 3/8" B&C

Jake Olive - 305.6 TGR - 120 2/8" B&C

Jerry Schima - 410.0 TGR - 161.3/8" B&C

John Phipps - 428.5 TGR - 168 6/8" B&C

Makaylah Macha - 268.3 TGR - 105 5/8" B&C

Nicholas Otto - 386.5 TGR  - 152 1/8" B&C

Rick Meritt - (Mule Deer) 579.1 TGR - 228 B&C (Additional Entry)

Sledge Parker - HOG - 206 lbs.

Terrell Bernard - 339.9 TGR - 133 7/8" B&C

Will Echart - 286.4 TGR - 112 6/8" B&C

Caleb Wilborn - 269.0 TGR - 105 7/8" B&C

Colter Dieringer - 316.5 TGR - 124 5/8" B&C

Derek Hohmann - 206.2 TGR - 81 1/8" B&C (Additional Entry)

Dylan Pullig - 341.3 TGR - 134 3/8" B&C

John Hood - 319.0 TGR - 125 5/8" B&C

Robert Wooland, Jr. - 349.2 TGR - 137 4/8" B&C

Susan Adams - 420.3 TGR - 165.4/8 B&C

Taylor Caffey -Spike - 39.2 TGR - 15 3/8" B&C. (Additional Entry)

Collin Massie - 361.0 TGR - 142 1/8" B&C

Edmond Thomson - Doe - 65 lbs.

Bailey Teague - 301.8 TGR - 118 7/8" B&C

Cody Spann - 304.5 TGR - 119 7/8" B&C

Collin Boyer - Doe 83 lbs.

Daniel Haverlah - 303.7 TGR - 119 5/8" B&C

Don Holden - 325.0 TGR - 127 7/8" B&C

Gary Macha - 337.3 TGR - 132 6/8" B&C

Holly Crenwelge - 354.5 TGR - 139 5/8" B&C

Jayton Dillard -275.2 TGR - 108 3/8" B&C

Kasie Vestal - Doe 75 lbs.

Peyton Adams - 353.1 TGR - 139" B&C

Steven Sulgrove - 381.1 TGR - 150" B&C

Tres Schreiner - 369.1 TGR - 145 3/8" B&C

Back To Top